Giftini Spyderini
SecretAbout Giftini Spyderini
As a Secret brainrot, Giftini Spyderini produces $999.9K/s and has a listed cost of $240M. Our current trade reference for the default version is $0.40-$0.60+.
Income per Mutation
| Mutation | Multiplier | Income/s | Est. Market Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default | 1x | $999.9K/s | $0.40-$0.60+ |
| Gold | 1.25x | $1.2M/s | ~$0.42–$0.53 |
| Diamond | 1.5x | $1.5M/s | ~$0.44–$0.55 |
| Rainbow | 10x | $10M/s | ~$0.64–$0.80 |
| Bloodrot (limited) | 2x | $2M/s | ~$0.47–$0.59 |
| Candy (limited) | 4x | $4M/s | ~$0.55–$0.68 |
| Lava (limited) | 6x | $6M/s | ~$0.59–$0.73 |
| Galaxy (limited) | 7x | $7M/s | ~$0.60–$0.75 |
| Yin Yang (limited) | 7.5x | $7.5M/s | ~$0.61–$0.76 |
| Radioactive (limited) | 8.5x | $8.5M/s | ~$0.62–$0.78 |
| Cursed (limited) | 9x | $9M/s | ~$0.63–$0.79 |
| Divine (limited) | 10x | $10M/s | ~$0.64–$0.80 |
| Cyber (limited) | 11x | $11M/s | ~$0.65–$0.81 |
| Phantom (limited) | 12x | $12M/s | ~$0.66–$0.83 |
Similar Trade Value
Brainrots with similar market value — useful for fair trades
More Secret Brainrots
Other Secret brainrots with similar income
Giftini Spyderini — FAQ
What rarity is Giftini Spyderini?
Giftini Spyderini is listed as a Secret brainrot. Rarity is only one part of value: income, obtain method, exist count, mutation and current demand can change how it trades.
How much income does Giftini Spyderini produce?
Giftini Spyderini produces $999.9K/s at Default mutation. Higher income mutations can multiply that amount if the mutation exists for this brainrot.
How rare is Giftini Spyderini?
No reliable exist count is stored for Giftini Spyderini yet. Use rarity, obtain method, mutation and live demand as scarcity signals.
Can Giftini Spyderini be stolen?
Giftini Spyderini may have a specific original obtain method, but once a player owns one, normal trading or stealing rules can still matter depending on the current game state.
How do I get Giftini Spyderini?
According to synced wiki data, Giftini Spyderini can be obtained by: checking the current game, live events, trades, or owner listings.
How much is Giftini Spyderini worth?
Giftini Spyderini has a current site trade reference of $0.40-$0.60+ for the base/default version. Mutations, traits and income brackets can change the final value in the calculator.
What is the best mutation for Giftini Spyderini?
For pure income, Phantom, Cyber, Divine and Rainbow are usually the strongest multipliers. For trade value, do not rely only on the multiplier: rare limited mutations, traits, exist count and current demand can matter more than income.
Last updated: July 11, 2026















